2016 2017
Harrisburg Boys CYO
Intermediate Game Schedule

(1/25/2017)

Saturday, December 3

Corpus Christi vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 12:00 PM

Sacred Heart vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00 PM

St. Margaret Mary vs. St. Catherine @ St. Catherine 11:00 AM

St. Theresa Blue @ vs. Annunciation @ Annunciation 12:00 PM

St. Theresa Gold vs. vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 12:00 PM

Sunday, December 4

Seven Sorrows vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 3:30 PM

Lebanon Catholic vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 4:15 PM

Annunciation vs. St. Margaret Maryr @ St. Margaret Mary 2:15 PM

Good Shepherd vs. Saint Francis Gettysburg @ Saint Francis Gettysburg 2:00 PM

St. Catherine vs. St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00 PM

Saturday, December 10

St. Catherine vs. Annunciation @ Annunciation 1:00 PM

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 11:00 AM

Holy Name vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 3:15 PM

Corpus Christi vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 4:15 PM

St. Patrick vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 12:00 PM

Sunday, December 11

St. Catherine vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 3:00 PM

St. Margaret Mary vs. St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00 PM

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 3:00 PM

Lebanon Catholic vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 2:00 PM

Annunciation vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 2:30 PM

Saturday, December 17

Lebanon Catholic vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 11:00 AM

Corpus Christi vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00 PM

Holy Name vs. St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00 PM

Seven Sorrows vs. St. Margaret Mary @ St. Margaret Mary 12:45 PM

St. Theresa Gold vs. vs. St. Catherine @ St. Catherine 11:00 AM

Sunday, December 18

St. Catherine vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 3:00

St. Margaret Mary vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 3:30

Good Shepherd vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 4:30

Sacred Heart vs. St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00

Annunciation vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 3:00

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. Lebanon Catholic @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg 3:00

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 2:30

Tuesday, January 3

Annunciation vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 6:30 PM

Saturday, January 7

Holy Name vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00

St. Catherine vs. St. Joseph Mechanicsburg @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg 1:00

Sacred Heart vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 12:00

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. Annunciation @ Annunciation 1:00

St. Patrick vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 11:30

Corpus Christi vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 12:30

Sunday, January 8

Good Shepherd vs. St. Margaret Mary @ St. Margaret Mary 3:30

St. Patrick vs. Annunciation @ Annunciation 3:00

St. Catherine vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 3:00

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 3:30

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 4:30

Lebanon Catholic vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 2:30

Saturday, January 14

Corpus Christi vs. St. Joseph Mechanicsburg @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg 2:00

Lebanon Catholic vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00

St. Margaret Mary vs. Annunciation @ Annunciation 1:00

Sacred Heart vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name CANCELLED

St. Theresa Blue vs. vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 12:00

St. Patrick vs. St. Catherine St. Catherine 11:00

Sunday, January 15

St. Catherine vs. St. Margaret Mary @ St. Margaret Mary 3:30

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00

Good Shepherd vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 3:00

Annunciation vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 3:30

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 4:30

Holy Name vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 1:00

Saturday, January 21

St. Catherine vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 10:00

Holy Name vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 10:00

Sunday, January 22

Sacred Heart vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 2:00

Corpus Christi vs. St. Catherine St. Catherine 2:15

Friday, January 27

Sacred Heart vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 8:00 PM

Saturday, January 28

Lebanon Catholic vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 11:30

Corpus Christi vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 12:30

Annunciation vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. St. Joseph Mechanicsburg @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg 1:00

Seven Sorrows vs. @ St. Catherine @ Bishop McDevitt High School 10:15

St. Patrick vs. St. Margaret Mary @ Bishop McDevitt High School 12:45

Sunday, January 29

Good Shepherd vs. Seven Sorrows @ Main Street Gym 3:00

St. Theresa Gold vs. Holy Name @ Bishop McDevitt High School 5:00

Sacred Heart vs. St. Joseph Mechanicsburg @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg 2:00

St. Patrick vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 2:00

St. Margaret Mary vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 1:00

Tuesday, January 3

Annunciation vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 6:30 PM

Saturday, February 4

Annunciation vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 11:00

Sacred Heart vs. St. Catherine St. Catherine 11:00

Seven Sorrows vs. @ St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 10:00

Good Shepherd vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 3:30

St. Margaret Mary vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 10:00

St. Patrick vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 12:00

Sunday, February 5

St. Theresa Gold vs. St. Margaret Mary @ St. Margaret Mary 3:30

Holy Name vs. St. Catherine St. Catherine 3:15

St. Patrick vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 2:30

Seven Sorrows vs. @ Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 1:00

Annunciation vs. St. Joseph Mechanicsburg @ St. Joseph Mechanicsburg CANCELLED

Saturday, February 11

St. Catherine vs. St. Theresa Blue @ St. Theresa 11:30

Holy Name vs. St. Theresa Gold @ St. Theresa 12:45

Annunciation vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 3:00

St. Margaret Mary vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00

Corpus Christi vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 10:00

Sunday, February 12

St. Margaret Mary vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 5:00

Seven Sorrows vs. @ St. Patrick @ St. Patrick 3:00

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. St. Catherine St. Catherine 3:15

Good Shepherd vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 3:00

Lebanon Catholic vs. St. Francis Gettysburg @ St. Francis Gettysburg 2:00

Saturday, February 18

St. Theresa Blue vs. Good Shepherd @ Good Shepherd 12:00

St. Patrick vs. Sacred Heart @ Sacred Heart 10:00

St. Catherine vs. Lebanon Catholic @ Lebanon Catholic 1:00

St. Francis Gettysburg vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 1:00

Sunday, February 19

Annunciation vs. Holy Name @ Holy Name 3:00

St. Theresa Blue vs. St. Patrick @ Trinity HS 5:00

St. Joseph Mechanicsburg vs. Good Shepherd @ Trinity HS 6:00

Sacred Heart vs. Corpus Christi @ Corpus Christi 2:30

St. Theresa Gold vs. St. Catherine @ St. Catherine 1:15